MICHAEL FRIMPONG OWUSU
ABIGAIL AMANKWAA
ERIC OWUSU
LISTOWEL OBENG AGYEI
HAYFORD BOATENG BOAKYE
MICHAEL KWABENA MANU
BRIGHT AMPONSAH
COLLINS OPOKU-ACHEAMPONG
BRIGHT MARFO
PHILIP APPIAH
PRINCE APRAKU
EVANS OFOSU TABIRI
COLLINS TABIRI KYERE
PRISCILLA BOAHEMAA OWUSU
SARKODIE YAA KYEREMAA
GABRIEL YEBOAH
FRANK ASANTE
EDMOND KWAME GYAASE
FREDERICK TWENEBOAH
RUDOLF ENAM KPORGBE
FRANK APPIAH
FRED OSEI
SALA IBRAHIM
VICTOR KELE
ELLEN KISSIWAA
GIDEON DUAH KORANG
EZEKIEL AWINPANG ADAKUDUGU
GIFTY TAKYIWAA
PATRICK YEBOAH-ASIAMA
SAMUEL YANKSON
SABAINA ASAA
NANA FOSTER KUSI
SAMPSON KYEREMEH
CLEMENT YEBOAH
FRANK GYABAA
DAVID KYEREH
DORIS BONNEY
OBED ANTWI KOOSONO
PAUL ANSU-GYAN
PRISCILLA AMEYAA
MARY POKUAA
IBRAHIM MOHAMMED
MARTIN BREMPONG ADANE
JOSEPH GYAU ASOMAH
FRANCIS NAKOJA
GILBERT ATA AZAAKANDE
BENJAMIN BALIKU
ANGELA BOSOMAH
DAN YIADOM BOAKYE
SOPHIA FUAKYE
SIMON TWUMASI
ISSAH YAHAYA
JABEL OMAR
MICHAEL AKANDE
GLORIA YEBOAH
STEFORD NANA YEBOAH
DERRICK NKANSAH
ESTHER NKETIAH ASAMOAH
STEPHEN PEJECT
EVANS KUSI
PRINCE KWADWO ASOMAH
EMMANUEL EFFAH
RUKAYA MOHAMMED
SYLVESTER OBOUR
RICHMOND KWARTENG
ANNABELLA ASEMIAH
PROSPER ZOYAH
PATRICIA SIRAA OFORI
BISMARK DAVIS GYAU
EBENEZER KORANG
OLIVIA TENI NAYEMBIL
KINGSLEY EMMANUEL OHEMENG
FREDA NYARKO ADOMA
ISAAC GYABAA
AMOS SARFO
THERESAH KYEREMAA
ABIGAIL AKOSUA KYEREMAAH
CLEMENTINA AMANKWAA
VIDA YAA POMAA
FRANCIS KYEREMEH
GEORGE MENSAH
SARAH ADDAI KORANG
KENNEDY MENSAH
KWAME JUNIOR AMOATENG
ASUAH YAW NUAMAH
DOROTHY PEPRAH
EVANS OPPONG APPIAH
PRECIOUS YAA ASABEA
REGINA BAAFI
ALFRED YENTUMI OWUSU
EMMANUEL OWUSU
YAW FRIMPONG
PAUL KYERE
BRIGHT KYEREMEH AMPAABENG
EVANS OPOKU
RODERICK PIGZIE DELLE
PAUL AGYEMANG OSEI
ABIGAIL DUFIE KYEREMAA
MARVIN BOATENG
ABIGAIL SERWAA BOATENG
ABDUL-BAAKI KASSIM
DAVID KOFI
CLEMENT BOADI KORANG
JOSEPH AMEYAW
NICHOLAS APPIAH
AISHA ASUAMAH
DAVID ATIKA
EDWARD BAFFOUR AWUAH
AMOS FERKAH
EMMANUEL DANQUAH OWUSU
DAN MENSAH OWUSU
DANIEL BUGRI SUHUYINE
EMMANUEL GBEBLEWU
JULIET KYEREMAA TWI
RAYMOND GYAN KYERE
DANIEL YEBOAH OFORI
STEPHEN DANSO
CLEMENT YANKYEREA
BRIGHT AGYEI
MUSTAPHA AGYEI
LYDIA AGYEIWAA
ERIC DIAWUO
CLEMENT KYEREMEH
AMAMATU ISSAH
DICKSON MENSAH MAWULI
AMOS DANSO ADJEI
SOLOMON DJAN
JENNIFER KONAMA
HANNA FOSUAA NHYIRABA
RICHARD YEBOAH
FELICIA POKUAA
ABIGAIL DUROWAA
EMMANUEL ADUAKO
FOSTER EFFAH
SARAH YEBOAH AMPONSAH
PATRICK KWARTENG
EMMANUEL ANKAMA ANAAFI
JAMES OWUSU
SAMUEL ATTA ASARE JUNIOR 
GODWIN OWUSU
EBENEZER OWUSU
AMANDA BENNEH
EMMANUEL BOAKYE
ELLEN BOAKYEWAA
ABIGAIL YEBOAA
STELLA YEBOAA
THERESAH ASARE AKOMAH
SAMUEL GYEDU
DANIEL KWAKU AKWAN
GIDEON OSEI
VERA FRIMPOMAA OSEI
GYAN AMANKONA
ISAAC JUNIOR AMANKONA
EVANS KYEREMEH
JOSEPH AMOAH
ESTHER MARFO AMOAH
RICHARD DONKOR
VICTORIA ABOAGYEWAA
PHILOMINA ASUAMAH
FRANCIS KWAME AGGREY
ISHMAEL TABIRI
LISBON BINFOH
JUSTICE BOSEA
STEPHEN FORKUO
CATHERINE FOSUA GYABAA
BISMARK YEBOAH
CHARLLOTE ZINITERO DERY
MATTHEW ANKOMAH OSEI
ALICE KYEREMAA
EVANS YEBOAH
PRINCE DAVID HINNEH
RICHMOND KISSI
RITA AMANKWAA
COMFORT ANAALE
ERNEST NKANSAH
ERIC NKRUMAH
ALICE ADJEIWAA
EMMANUEL ANSAH
SAMUEL OWUSU
EVANS BAE
GIDEON BRIGHT OWUSU
BENDYLOF KORANG
ALBERT SABI APPIAH
BISMARK YEBOAH OFORI
KWADWO BOATENG OFOSU
PRINCE OFOSU
EMMANUEL ASANTE
FELIX YEBOAH GYAMFI
MATILDA OWUSU AGYEMANG
BRIGHT YEBOAH
ISDORE AKANDU
CUDJO OWUSU OPPONG
MICHAEL ADU
SAMUEL OPPONG
PATRICIA KUMI
JOSEPH KOFI AKRASI
FRANCISCA BOATEMAA
ALEXANDER BOATENG
MICHAEL DIAWUO
FREDERICK AGYEI OSEI
MISHEL YEBOAH
EMMANUEL OSEI
SOPHIA POKUAA
GRACE NIMAKO
GLORIA BOATENG AMEAH
JACKSON AMOAH
PRINCE ADADE
EVANS NKANSAH
BRIGHT NKETIAH
MARY DONKOR
ALEX DUAH
MAVIS AMANKWAA EFFAH SENIOR
LAWRENCE ABU
ERIC ANANE
ESTHER ASIEDU
BELINDA KUSIWAA
MAXWELL ASARE
ERNESTINA APRAKU AYEH
EMELIA AYIWA
ANTHONY KOFI TAAH
GIFTY AYIWAH
ISAAC NSIAH
VIDA OWUSU
YAKUBU ABUBAKARI
RAPHEAL AFENA BOAKYE
GRACE FRIMPOMAA
FREDRICK TWENE
EMMANUEL TWUM
COLLINS DARTEY
HENRIETTA YEBOAA
BERNARD GYAMFI OPOKU
SAMUEL KWAME OPPONG
EUNICE BOAHEMAA ADU
EVANS KWABENA KUMI
COLLINS YEBOAH
ABIGAIL BOAMAH
SOFO AWUDU ALIDU
BISMARK AMANFO
ELLEN YEBOAH KYERE
GIFTY BOMMOH
FRANK ADJEI
BRIGHT AMANKWAH
RUTH AMOAKOAA
ISAAC FERKAH ANTWI
PHILIP AFANU
MARY ADOMA
LISBORN ASAMOAH
JOSEPH ATOBRA
FAUSTINA TAA
JULIET ODURO
BELINDA BOAHEMAA
EMMANUEL TETTEH
MAXWELL ASANTE
RITA FOSUAA
VICTORIA AGYEIWAA
GIFTY ADOMAH
ANDREWS HINNEH OSEI
ABIGAIL YEBOAH KUMI
ZAINU ABIDEEN AMADU
RICHARD OPOKU HINNEH
AGNES POKUAAH
HERRIETTA AMPONSAH KONAMA
ROSE ANTWI
ISAAC NEWTON NKETIAH
AMANKONA DWOMO
AMPONSAH EFFAH
BERNICE ADJEIWAA
REGINA KUSI ADOMA
ABIGAIL NYARKO
PATIENCE OWUSUAA
NAOMI EFFAH
KOFI TAKYI
FREDESTY KUMI OWUSUAA
PAULINA AFIA ANFRE
FRANCISCA BOAHEMAA
PHILOMINA TETTEH
NORA POMAA OKYEI
FRANK AGYEI
RICHMOND ADU
BONIFACE SANYAA
LATIF AMPONSAH
RENAH POMAA
EVA BOMMO
AUGUSTINA ASANTEWAA
LUCIA ASUAMAH
DIANA KWARTEMAAH
WILLIAMS BAAH
JESSICA BADU
EPHRAIM OWUSU
BRIGHT KWADWO SIEMOR
RICHMOND YAW SEWORNU
ABIGAIL TIMA
BEATRICE SERWAA
JEWEL TABIRI FRIMPONG
SANDRA OHENEWAA
ABIGAIL ACHIAA OPOKU
EBENEZER AGYEMANG OPOKU
CATHERINE AFRIFA OPPONG
EMMANUEL OTENG
RANSFORD OSEI
ELIZABETH YEBOAH
ESTHER KYEREMAAH
SALAMATU ISSAH
GILBERT ASANTE
PATRICIA YEBOAH
MAVIS POKUAA
ELIZABETH AMMA NINIWAA
GLADYS ADINKRA
CHARITY YAA NYARKO
ERNESTINA ASUAMAH
DEBORA YELI NYIEGYA
COLLINS YEBOAH OWUSU
LINDA TAKYIWAA
REGINA TAKYIWAA
LOVIER KONAMA
ESTHER KYERAA
ANTHONY KYERE
MAS-UD SHAIB
GIFTY BROBBEY
EMMANUEL KYERE
MARTIN KYERE
DOROTHY ABRAFI CRENTSIL
LYDIA OFORIWAA
SANDRA BOANU BAAH
COLLINS GYAMFI
ALICE ADUBEA APPIAH
ERNEST ANKAMAH
LYDIA TAMEA
JOSEPHINE AMEYAA
PATIENCE MARFOWAA DUODU
QUEENSTAR AMOAH
SAMUEL BOATENG
AFIA AMPONSAH
BENEDICTA AGYEI ADU-AFFI
ERICA YEBOAH NIMO 
JENNIFER KYERE ASAAMAA 
JENNIFER AGYEMANG ACHIAA
ANITA AMOBEA
FRANCISCA ABOAGYEWAA
DANIEL AFFUL
VINCENT ADU
ESTHER GYEKYE
SAMUEL ACHEAW
DORCAS BERMA ADOMA  
RICHARD YAW TAKYI
ABRAHAM AGYEI
EMMANUEL HAGAN
ABIGAIL KONAMAH
RICHARD ADJEI
LINDA ADUBEA
PAULLETTE ADU-BONSU
ADWOA ODURO AFRA 
COLLINS ACHEAMPONG
JOSHUA KYEREMEH AMPAABENG
WENDY KORKOR SAWER
KINGSLEY BOATENG
ELIZABETH KUMI-OWUSUAA
PRINCE YEBOAH
ROSINA NKETIA
BEATRICE PEPRAH
VICTORIA NYARKO
VICTORIA FEKAAH
GLADYS TAFOA
EVANS SABI
FRANK ANSU
MARK ASUAH
OLIVIA POMAA
EBENEZER FRIMPONG
MICHAEL ZUMPALA
DANIEL TWUM
ERNEST YAW DABIE
KOFI GYABAA
PRINCE OKYERE OSEI
BENEDICTA SARPOMAA
BISMARK OSEI
ELIZABETH ADJEI
BENJAMIN ANNAN
BRIDGET MINTA AFARI
FRANK APPIAH ANTWI
ROSINA ASIEDUWAA
BEATRICE KYERAA
DANIEL KYERE
ROSEMOND SIAW
NORRIS SIAW
SANDRA DARKO
EMMANUEL ADOMAH
MAXWELL AMOAKO ADU
FRANK AMANKONA
GLORIA KYERE HENEWAA
MAVIS ADWOA KISSIWAA
CONSTANCE KYEREMAA ASIMA
EMMANUEL ASOMAH
DORCAS GYAU APPIAH
JULIANA POKUAA
MICHAEL PRINCE ADUTWUM
IRENE NKRUMAH ADWUBI
VIVIAN FERKAA
SANDRA KISSIWAA OBENG
SARAH KYERAA
COMFORT KYERE JUNIOR 
RICHMOND YEBOAH
EVELYN TIWAA
EDNA KUMI
RITA GYAMEA
DANIEL KUSI
CHRISTIANA BENEWAA
ABIGAIL YAA FERKAA
PATIENCE KWAKYEWAA DANSO
HAYFORD KWASI BUDU
STEPHEN SNR. DUODU
MARY BENEWAA
PRINCE AGYARE
OPHELIA BAIDOO
ADIZATU KUBLUR
JOYCE ADUBEA
AUGUSTINE ABABIO
FOSTER JUSTICE ADJEI
MICHAEL ASANTE
SABASTIAN HENNEH
MARIAMA ABDULAI
DIANA AMOAKO
ADONIS MENSAH ANTEPIM  
KAASIM AYISHATU
MARY KONAMA
AFUA FORDWOA
JACQUELINE YEBOAH GYAMFI
AMANKONA DIAWUO RANSFORD
 
SUPLEMENTARY  LIST
DIPLOMA IN BASIC EDUCATION PROGRAMME (REGULAR)
VICTOR APENKWAH JUNIOR
SAMUEL ADDAI
DOUGLAS ACHEAMPONG 
ARMSTRONG AMEYAW AKUMFI
GLORIA ADOMA 
FRANKLIN AMORFA ACHEAMPONG 
LETICIA SARFOWAA OBENG
ERIC BOABENG 
STEPHEN KYERE
AUGUSTINA KYERAA 
 
 
FOUR YEAR DIPLOMA IN BASIC EDUCATION PROGRAMME (UTDBE)
SUPLEMENTARY  2016 BATCH 
ENOCH ASEIDU
STEPHEN OPOKU ABOAGYE  
FELICIA DOMOKPE
ISSAH IMORO
MOHAMMED SAANI ABDULAI 
HAMZA ABUBAKARI 
PRINCE ASANTE 
MUJEEB RAHAM IBRAHIM
ABDUL-GAFARU RIDWAN FUSEINI 
ERIC HINNEH 
LAWRENCIA AMANKONA-DIAWUOH 
RANDA ZUBERU
MOHAMMED HARDI ADAM
MATILDA ASANTE 
JOYCE NUM 
RUKAYA IMORO 
RAFIATU ISSAHAKU 
FELICIA ANANE-POKUAA 
LUTHER KING DANSO 
JAMES LASAN MOADENG 
TAKYIWAA ADOMAKO 
IS-HAQ ABDUL-BARIU
ZELIA ABDUL-SALAM 
FAUSTINA NYAHE 
MOHAMMED HARUNA 
GERTRUDE ASANTEWAA 
SUSUANA AMMA NYINI

 

STATISTICS OF STUDENTS FOR 10TH CONGREGATION

FRIDAY, MAY 31, 2019

 

 

S/N

 

 

CLASS

REGULAR GRADUANDS

2018

REGULAR – SUPPLEMENTARY

2018

UTDBE – SUPPLEMENTARY

2018

TOTAL GRADUANDS – 2019
M F T M F T M F T M F T
A GRADUANDS                        
1 FIRST CLASS 05 01 06             05 01 06
2 SECOND CLASS UPPER 48 17 65             48 17 65
3 SECOND CLASS LOWER 82 35 117 01 00 01       83 35 118
4 THRID CLASS 75 90 165 01 00 01 01 00 01 77 90 167
5 PASS 33 41 74 05 03 08 13 13 26 51 57 108
6 SUB TOTAL 243 184 427 07 03 10 14 13 27 265 200 465